Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Essex Fells, Egan Fields (Field 2) 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Teams> 3rd Grade Game West Essex   LG 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Teams> 4th Grade Game West Essex    
Glen Ridge, Glen Ridge Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 3rd/4th Grade (U11) Game Glen Ridge   DW 
Dawson #1 Jack. Rd Side 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Teams> Little Laxers Practice  *BEHIND THE NETS*  DW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Teams> 5th/6th Grade (U13) Practice    DW 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawson #1 Jack. Rd Side 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 5th/6th Grade (U13) Game Pequannock Re-scheduled from April 30th**  DW 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawson #2 BarnSide Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 1st Grade Boys Clinic Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 2nd Grade Practice    JR 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dawson #2 BarnSide Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> Kindergarten Boys Clinic Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 1st Grade Boys Clinic Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 2nd Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 8th Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 6th Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 4th Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 3rd Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Teams> 7th Grade Pizza Party    JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Teams> 7th/8th Grade (U15) Pizza Party  *Cancelled due to severe weather  JR 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Teams> 3rd/4th Grade (U11) Pizza Party    DW 
6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Teams> Little Laxers Pizza Party  *Cancelled due to severe weather  JR 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DENVILLE , Lakeview School 6:45a 8:45p  >Girls Teams> 7th/8th Grade (U15) Tournament  Games: 3:30pm @ Field1, 5:00 @ Fd 2, 6:30 @ Fd 4, 7:30 @ Fd 3  DW 
DENVILLE, Lakeview School 7:00a 3:00p  >Girls Teams> 5th/6th Grade (U13) Tournament  Games: 8:30am @ Fd 3, 10am @ Fd 3, 12pm @ Fd 4, 1:30pm @ Fd 2   DW 
DENVILLE, Lakeview School 7:00a 2:00p  >Girls Teams> 3rd/4th Grade (U11) Tournament  Games: 10am @ Field 5A, 11:30am @ Field 5B, 12:30pm @ Field 6  DW 
Dawson #2 BarnSide Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> 3rd Grade Game Vernon   LG